Shdw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check