Shedfire's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
27
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
9
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
29
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31