Sheillz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Captives
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Less Than Zero
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Man Who Came Back
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Shaggy Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Seed
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Steel Trap
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Children
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Best of Benny Hill
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Anatomie de l'enfer
2004 — a.k.a. Anatomy of Hell, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Addio zio Tom
1971 — a.k.a. Goodbye Uncle Tom, in 2 top lists Check -
20
54
1998 — a.k.a. Fifty-Four, in 0 top lists Check -
21
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
22
3 Ninjas: High Noon at Mega Mountain
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
23
100 Million BC
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64