Shibb_y's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Last: Naruto the Movie
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Taxidermia
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Cockneys vs Zombies
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dikkenek
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
ATM
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Poultrygeist: Night of the Chicken Dead
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Zero Theorem
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Red Sparrow
2018, in 0 top lists -
16
A Quiet Place
2018, in 5 top lists -
17
Bullet Head
2017, in 0 top lists -
18
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists