Shiftyx99's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check