Shijo88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Omohide poro poro
1991 — a.k.a. Only Yesterday, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Quiet American
2002, in 1 top list Check -
11
RoboCop 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
12
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
14
Feast
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hitler: The Rise of Evil
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
House of Fears
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Guncrazy
1992, in 1 top list Check -
20
Good Dick
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Zigzag udachi
1968 — a.k.a. The Zigzag of Success, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Zhest
2006 — a.k.a. Junk, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Crush
1993, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 153