Shijo88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Omohide poro poro
1991 — a.k.a. Only Yesterday, in 3 top lists Check -
36
First Squad: The Moment of Truth
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Dante's Inferno: An Animated Epic
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
89
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
106
I Married a Strange Person!
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
107
How to Kiss
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Steamboat Willie
1928, in 3 top lists Check -
125
Make Mine Freedom
1948, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Jin-Rô
1999 — a.k.a. Jin-Roh: The Wolf Brigade, in 1 top list Check -
128
Animowana historia Polski
2010 — a.k.a. Animated History of Poland, in 0 top lists Check