Shijo88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
14
Feast
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
House of Fears
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Zhest
2006 — a.k.a. Junk, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Creep
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Saint Ange
2004 — a.k.a. House of Voices, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Return of the Living Dead: Necropolis
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
39
Riding the Bullet
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Lesbian Vampire Killers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Mangler 2
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
67
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
82
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
84
The Thaw
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Masters of Horror: The Damned Thing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
92
Poltergeist II: The Other Side
1986, in 1 top list Check -
93
Poltergeist III
1988, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48