Shijo88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
11
RoboCop 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Return of the Living Dead: Necropolis
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
31
12:01
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
32
WarGames: The Dead Code
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
56
The Mangler 2
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
58
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
63
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
65
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
83
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
84
The Thaw
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
99
Silent Night, Deadly Night 5: The Toy Maker
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Volcano
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Silent Rage
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Outpost
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29