Shijo88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
16
House of Fears
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Zhest
2006 — a.k.a. Junk, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Crush
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Dobermann
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Creep
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
32
WarGames: The Dead Code
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Riding the Bullet
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Brat 2
2000 — a.k.a. Brother 2, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Zhmurki
2005 — a.k.a. Blind Man's Bluff, in 0 top lists Check -
53
12
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
65
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
67
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Dnevnoy dozor
2006 — a.k.a. Day Watch, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
81
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
82
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
84
The Thaw
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39