Shlaci's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
11
El Norte
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check