Shuranator's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
5
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Assa
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Barabaniada
1993 — a.k.a. Drumroll, in 0 top lists Check -
8
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Kiwi!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Noruwei no mori
2010 — a.k.a. Norwegian Wood, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Tears of the Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Bambi Meets Godzilla
1969, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!
1978, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 366