Shuuen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
29
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
26
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
13
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
30
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
27
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
28
Identity Thief
2013, in 1 top list Check -
47
Fifty Shades Darker
2017, in 1 top list Check -
31
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
2013, in 1 top list Check -
51
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54