Siavash102030's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
My Darling Clementine
1946, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
18
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
25
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105