Siavash102030's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
My Darling Clementine
1946, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
25
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
26
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
27
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
29
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
31
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
32
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
34
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
35
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
42
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
50
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
52
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
63
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
65
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
68
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35