SiberianNinja's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
34
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
62
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
27
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102