SiberianNinja's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
34
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
35
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
39
Mighty Joe Young
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
44
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51