SiberianNinja's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
82
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
83
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
94
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
95
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
96
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
97
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
99
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
100
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
101
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
102
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check