Sidesuey's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
8
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Obyknovennyy fashizm
1965 — a.k.a. Triumph Over Violence, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check