Silvebd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
60
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
66
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
71
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
82
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Battlestar Galactica
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54