Silver1881's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Boy and His Dog
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Les carabiniers
1963 — a.k.a. The Soldiers, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Brief Interviews with Hideous Men
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
9 Songs
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Christmas Shoes
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bratz
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Chairman of the Board
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mr. Nanny
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Cool as Ice
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Barb Wire
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sidekicks
1992, in 1 top list Check -
15
North
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Doom Generation
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Brown Bunny
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Les anges exterminateurs
2006 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angels, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sorority Boys
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Torque
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Problem Child 2
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Other Sister
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123