Silvio Dante's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
2
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Intolerable Cruelty
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
8
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check