Sindalie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Taxi 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
La vie est un long fleuve tranquille
1988 — a.k.a. Life Is a Long Quiet River, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Möbius
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Astérix aux jeux olympiques
2008 — a.k.a. Asterix at the Olympic Games, in 0 top lists Check -
19
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Comme un chef
2012 — a.k.a. Le Chef, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
25
102 Dalmatians
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27