Singing-sloth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
8
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check