Sinkpisser's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Pumpkinhead
1988, in 1 top list Check -
23
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42