Sinlimites's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
We Were Soldiers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Lost Battalion
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
7
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Great Gatsby
1974, in 0 top lists Check