Siriusleesweet's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
25
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28