SirNewt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Stazione Termini
1953 — a.k.a. Indiscretion of an American Wife, in 1 top list Check -
18
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29