SixFootTurkey64's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
5
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
6
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79