Sjme's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
PK
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists