Skein's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Righteous Kill
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Shin Evangelion Gekijôban
2021 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 3.0+1.01 Thrice Upon a Time, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Punisher: Dirty Laundry
2012, in 1 top list Check