Skeletocutis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Stealing Beauty
1996, in 1 top list Check -
10
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check