Skillwithaquill's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 178