Skisaj13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Drillbit Taylor
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
5
One Missed Call
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Semi-Pro
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
La moustache
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
25
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41