Skjeggen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Predator
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Artemis Fowl
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check