Skjerva's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check