Skunktkp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Bull Durham
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Color of Money
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check