Skyfly_to's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
An Officer and a Gentleman
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Balto
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bandidas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Black Rain
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Body of Lies
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Carriers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Desert Flower
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 1341