Sl8ter13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Beerfest
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Friday
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
18
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
19
BASEketball
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check