Slackhead's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
12
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
18
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Jackass: The Movie
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 109