SlappyVega's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
33
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
32
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
41
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
56
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
48
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
19
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
49
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76