SlappyVega's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
69
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Steel
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Cell
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check