SlappyVega's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
33
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
41
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
53
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Cell
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Steel
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Delta Farce
2007, in 0 top lists Check