SlappyVega's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stardust Memories
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
I'm Still Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Ulee's Gold
1997, in 1 top list Check -
32
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
34
Homer and Eddie
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Living End
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Ladyhawke
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Eye for an Eye
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Bastard Out of Carolina
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Hanging Up
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Monsoon Wedding
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
68
Tiptoes
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Rad
1986, in 0 top lists Check