SlappyVega's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
39
Eye for an Eye
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Jawbreaker
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check