SlappyVega's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stardust Memories
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Kuch Kuch Hota Hai
1998 — a.k.a. Something Is Happening, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
Semi-Pro
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Old Dogs
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
20
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Wagons East
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
25
I'm Still Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
28
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59