SliderSeven's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
12
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49