SLionsCricket's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
8
A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
1988, in 1 top list Check -
9
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Suite Life Movie
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
15
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Hostage
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
18
The Ant Bully
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
21
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Tragedy of Macbeth
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 217