SLionsCricket's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
218
Tenet
2020, in 3 top lists -
217
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
216
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
215
Dune: Part One
2021 — a.k.a. Dune, in 7 top lists Check -
214
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
213
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
212
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
211
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
209
Avatar: The Way of Water
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
208
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
207
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
206
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
205
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
204
Halloween Kills
2021, in 0 top lists -
203
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
202
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
200
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
201
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
199
Le mépris
1963 — a.k.a. Contempt, in 17 top lists Check -
198
The Man with the Golden Gun
1974, in 1 top list Check -
197
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
196
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
194
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
193
Hok hau fung wan
1988 — a.k.a. School on Fire, in 1 top list Check -
192
Yuen Chun Hap yu Wai See Lee
1986 — a.k.a. The Seventh Curse, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 217