SLionsCricket's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
118
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
110
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
88
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
157
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
210
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
87
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
116
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
135
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
30
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
202
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
79
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
61
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
120
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
140
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
85
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
123
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
143
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
155
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
199
Le mépris
1963 — a.k.a. Contempt, in 17 top lists Check -
153
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
75
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
17
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
205
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
28
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
50
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 217